100ml (3.38oz) 75 Alcohol

Features

  • Main ingredient 75 alcohol based
  • Kill 99.9 of germs
  • Rinse free, dry fast and not hurt hand.
  • Sufficient production capacity, fast delivery
  • Customizable & private label service
  • CE, FDA, MSDS and other required certificates
Category:

Description

Our 100ml Hand Sanitiser Gel gets rid of infectious bacteria, while nourishing the skin with its 75 Ethanol content and moisturizing ingredients. This personal-sized, alcohol-based 3 fl oz hand sanitizer contains FDA-regulated, safe and soothing formulations even for babies.

We stock a variety of other sizes, but choosing our 100ml hand sanitizer is an economic option for personalized use than the smaller bottle sizes.

Want your hand sanitizer brand? Have us print your own logo, and choose among different bottle sizes we have an affordable private label package! We also offer generic bulk personalized hand sanitizers (in 100ml flip-top bottles) for the lowest cost possible.

Hand Sanitizer Label Details

The back label of hand sanitizer is available in both normal and American versions, you can choose according to your own needs or market requirements, in addition to the private labeling service according to your needs


Specification

Item100ml (3.38oz) Hand Sanitizer Gel
Net capacity100ml (3.38 fl oz)
StyleFlip-top bottle
Main IngredientEthyl Alcohol 75{d786cc4a08b9356c6f0303ced74fe2b15e962966bf328199fc811996deca4553}
PurposeAntiseptic, kill germs and bacterias
UseHelps reduce bacteria on the skin when water is not available
Inactive ingredientsWater 20.9{d786cc4a08b9356c6f0303ced74fe2b15e962966bf328199fc811996deca4553}
Glycerin 3.0{d786cc4a08b9356c6f0303ced74fe2b15e962966bf328199fc811996deca4553}
Carbomer 0.5{d786cc4a08b9356c6f0303ced74fe2b15e962966bf328199fc811996deca4553}
Phenoxyethanol 0.5{d786cc4a08b9356c6f0303ced74fe2b15e962966bf328199fc811996deca4553}
Aminomethyl propanol 0.1{d786cc4a08b9356c6f0303ced74fe2b15e962966bf328199fc811996deca4553}
Private LabelYes

Package Information.

Qty / Ctn160pcs/cntQty/Pallet64ctns/Pallet=10,240pcs
Meas44*35*27cmWeight1,100kgs
G.W.17kgs/cntDimensions105*121*231cm

Composition / Ingredient Data.

According to the CDC guideline, use a hand sanitizer that contains at least 60 alcohol, and our hand sanitizer’s main ingredient is 75 food-grade alcohol, which is safer to use.

Chemical nameCAS No. (by weight)
Ethanol (Alcohol)64-17-575.00
Water7732-18-520.9
Glycerin56-81-53.0
Carbomer54182-57-90.5
Phenoxyethanol67-63-00.5
Aminomethyl Propanol124-68-50.1

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “100ml (3.38oz) 75 Alcohol”

Your email address will not be published.

X

Read more