1L (1000ml 33.8oz) 75 Alcohol

Features

  • Main ingredient 75 alcohol based
  • Kill 99.9 of germs
  • Rinse free, dry fast and not hurt hand.
  • Sufficient production capacity, fast delivery
  • Customizable & private label service
Category:

Description

Becleanse also provides 1L hand sanitizer varieties which are formulated with a non-toxic, and hypoallergenic formula. This large size hand sanitizer bottle can be a practical use in offices and establishments. Our hand gel formulation maximizes the alcohol impact on germs, with over 75 Ethanol volume content, and a moisturizing effect on the hand.

Our company, with 10 years of expertise in the field of skin health and hygiene, are able to provide products which effectively penetrate germ cell membranes more effectively.

For custom branding and bulk orders of our hand sanitizer products, our company can introduce you to our private label and packaging services. We deliver fast and direct, right at your doorstep. Contact us for a quotation.

Hand Sanitizer Label Details

The back label of hand sanitizer is available in both normal and American versions, you can choose according to your own needs or market requirements, in addition to the private labeling service according to your needs


Specification

Item1000ml (33.8oz) Hand Sanitizer Gel
Net capacity1000ml (33.8 fl oz)
StyleBottle with pump
Main IngredientEthyl Alcohol 75
PurposeAntiseptic, kill germs and bacterias
UseHelps reduce bacteria on the skin when water is not available
Inactive ingredientsWater 20.9
Glycerin 3.0
Carbomer 0.5
Phenoxyethanol 0.5
Aminomethyl propanol 0.1
Private LabelYes

Package Information.

Qty / Ctn40pcs/cntQty/Pallet66ctn/pallet=2,640pcs
Meas50*35*19cmWeight1,000kg
G.W.15kg/ctnDimensions105*120*224cm

Composition / Ingredient Data.

According to the CDC guideline, use a hand sanitizer that contains at least 60 alcohol, and our hand sanitizer’s main ingredient is 75 food-grade alcohol, which is safer to use.

Chemical nameCAS No. (by weight)
Ethanol (Alcohol)64-17-575.00
Water7732-18-520.9
Glycerin56-81-53.0
Carbomer54182-57-90.5
Phenoxyethanol67-63-00.5
Aminomethyl Propanol124-68-50.1

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1L (1000ml 33.8oz) 75 Alcohol”

Your email address will not be published.

X

Read more