250ml (8.45oz) 75 Alcohol

Features

  • Main ingredient 75 alcohol based
  • Kill 99.9 of germs
  • Rinse free, dry fast and not hurt hand.
  • Sufficient production capacity, fast delivery
  • Customizable & private label service
Category:

Our 250ml hand sanitizer gel is a powerful and fragrant hand disinfectant against Coronavirus and other infectious germs, with up to 75 Ethyl Alcohol. The clear, antibacterial gel is contained in a bottle with over 8.45oz of high quality hand sanitizer.

This large pump hand sanitizer gel is loved by family households for its economic size, quick drying and non-sticky content and pleasant scent.

What’s more, when you order in bulk, you’d have no other bargain as good as ours! Our 250ml sized hand sanitizers have the best price and the best quality in the market.

BeCleanse hand sanitizer factory houses the largest mixing units and automated filling equipment in China. You’d have the benefit of purchasing our quality alcogels at a bulk for a bargain cost and professional branding.

Hand Sanitizer Label Details

The back label of hand sanitizer is available in both normal and American versions, you can choose according to your own needs or market requirements, in addition to the private labeling service according to your needs


Specification

Item250ml (8.45oz) Hand Sanitizer Gel
Net capacity250ml (8.45fl oz)
StyleBottle with pump
Main IngredientEthyl Alcohol 75
PurposeAntiseptic, kill germs and bacterias
UseHelps reduce bacteria on the skin when water is not available
Inactive ingredientsWater 20.9
Glycerin 3.0
Carbomer 0.5
Phenoxyethanol 0.5
Aminomethyl propanol 0.1
Private LabelYes

Package Information.

Qty / Ctn40pcs/cntQty/Pallet66ctn/pallet=2,640pcs
Meas50*35*19cmWeight1,000kg
G.W.15kg/ctnDimensions105*120*224cm

Composition / Ingredient Data.

According to the CDC guideline, use a hand sanitizer that contains at least 60 alcohol, and our hand sanitizer’s main ingredient is 75 food-grade alcohol, which is safer to use.

Chemical nameCAS No. (by weight)
Ethanol (Alcohol)64-17-575.00
Water7732-18-520.9
Glycerin56-81-53.0
Carbomer54182-57-90.5
Phenoxyethanol67-63-00.5
Aminomethyl Propanol124-68-50.1

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “250ml (8.45oz) 75 Alcohol”

Your email address will not be published.