300ml (10.14oz) 75 Alcohol

Features

  • Main ingredient 75 alcohol based
  • Kill 99.9 of germs
  • Rinse free, dry fast and not hurt hand.
  • Sufficient production capacity, fast delivery
  • Customizable & private label service
Category:

Description

BeCleanse 300ml Hand Sanitizer Gel is formulated with virus killing power, plus leaving the skin with a mild and moisturizing effect. It contains 10.14oz of alcohol-based gel formulation, with 75 Ethanol and non-toxic ingredients. This large antibacterial hand gel is applauded by healthcare workers and staff in hospitals and medical laboratories.

One pump bottle can supply the needs of large crowds in hotels, restaurants, gyms, airports and supermarkets. One pump and hand application can easily deactivate the Coronavirus and prevent the spread of the disease.

BeCleanse is one of the largest hand sanitizer manufacturers in China, housing millions of inventories ready for fast shipping. You would largely benefit from our wholesale hand sanitizers, with its FDA-regulated formulation and reasonable prices.

Want your own company label on the hand sanitizer bottle? BeCleanse also offers private label services if you want to customize the branding and packaging of your hand disinfectant product at affordable rates.

Hand Sanitizer Label Details

The back label of hand sanitizer is available in both normal and American versions, you can choose according to your own needs or market requirements, in addition to the private labeling service according to your needs


Specification

Item300ml (10.14oz) Hand Sanitizer Gel
Net capacity300ml (10.14 fl oz)
StyleBottle with pump
Main IngredientEthyl Alcohol 75
PurposeAntiseptic, kill germs and bacterias
UseHelps reduce bacteria on the skin when water is not available
Inactive ingredientsWater 20.9
Glycerin 3.0
Carbomer 0.5
Phenoxyethanol 0.5
Aminomethyl propanol 0.1
Private LabelYes

Package Information.

Qty / Ctn40pcs/cntQty/Pallet66ctn/pallet=2,640pcs
Meas50*35*19cmWeight1,000kg
G.W.15kg/ctnDimensions105*120*224cm

Composition / Ingredient Data.

According to the CDC guideline, use a hand sanitizer that contains at least 60 alcohol, and our hand sanitizer’s main ingredient is 75 food-grade alcohol, which is safer to use.

Chemical nameCAS No. (by weight)
Ethanol (Alcohol)64-17-575.00
Water7732-18-520.9
Glycerin56-81-53.0
Carbomer54182-57-90.5
Phenoxyethanol67-63-00.5
Aminomethyl Propanol124-68-50.1

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “300ml (10.14oz) 75 Alcohol”

Your email address will not be published.

X

Read more