30ml (1oz) 75 Alcohol

Features

  • Main ingredient 75 alcohol based
  • Kill 99.9 of germs
  • Rinse free, dry fast and not hurt hand.
  • Sufficient production capacity, fast delivery
  • Customizable & private label service
Category:

Description

Our 30ml Pocket Hand Sanitizer Gel is a mini, travel size portable antibacterial gel easy to slip and fit in small spaces such as your pocket, jeans or purse. With just one squirt, this 1 fl oz hand sanitizer can easily butcher COVID-19 and kill 99.99 germs. BeCleanse hand gel is formulated with up to 75 Ethanol alcohol, glycerin and other hand soothing ingredients.

What’s more, we offer affordable hand sanitizers in bulk, packaged in the way you want through our private labeling services. You may also opt for wholesale hand gels for a more economic option, and fast delivery of products. Contact us now!

Hand Sanitizer Label Details

The back label of hand sanitizer is available in both normal and American versions, you can choose according to your own needs or market requirements, in addition to the private labeling service according to your needs


Specification

Item30ml (1oz) Hand Sanitizer Gel
Net capacity30ml (1 fl oz)
StyleFlip-top bottle
Main IngredientEthyl Alcohol 75
PurposeAntiseptic, kill germs and bacterias
UseHelps reduce bacteria on the skin when water is not available
Inactive ingredientsWater 20.9
Glycerin 3.0{
Carbomer 0.5
Phenoxyethanol 0.5
Aminomethyl propanol 0.1
Private LabelYes

Package Information.

Qty / Ctn240pcs/cntQty/Pallet60ctns/Pallet=14,400pcs
Meas49*38*19.5cmWeight970kgs
G.W.16kg/cntDimensions100*120*215cm

Composition / Ingredient Data.

According to the CDC guideline, use a hand sanitizer that contains at least 60 alcohol, and our hand sanitizer’s main ingredient is 75 food-grade alcohol, which is safer to use.

Chemical nameCAS No. (by weight)
Ethanol (Alcohol)64-17-575.00
Water7732-18-520.9
Glycerin56-81-53.0
Carbomer54182-57-90.5
Phenoxyethanol67-63-00.5
Aminomethyl Propanol124-68-50.1

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “30ml (1oz) 75 Alcohol”

Your email address will not be published.

X

Read more