60ml (2oz) 75 Alcohol

Features

  • Main ingredient 75 alcohol based
  • Kill 99.9 of germs
  • Rinse free, dry fast and not hurt hand.
  • Sufficient production capacity, fast delivery
  • Customizable & private label service
Category:

Description

Whenever you’re on-the-go, it’s easy to keep your hands COVID-free with BeCleanse 60ml Hand Sanitizer Gel. This 2 fl oz moisturizing hand sanitizer can eliminate germs and viruses with just one squeeze from its flip-top bottle.

BeCleanse has a top, refreshing and cruelty-free formulation for its hand gels. Our product contains Ethanol alcohol in as much as 75 content, moisturizers and anti-allergic ingredients safe and effective, even for kids’ use!

You can stash away hand sanitizer stocks for your grocery aisle in an affordable price range when you order bulk loads from us. BeCleanse also provides a competitive price package for private labeling services. Contact us now!

Hand Sanitizer Label Details

The back label of hand sanitizer is available in both normal and American versions, you can choose according to your own needs or market requirements, in addition to the private labeling service according to your needs


Specification

Item60ml (2oz) Hand Sanitizer Gel
Net capacity60ml (2 fl oz)
StyleFlip-top bottle
Main IngredientEthyl Alcohol 75
PurposeAntiseptic, kill germs and bacterias
UseHelps reduce bacteria on the skin when water is not available
Inactive ingredientsWater 20.9
Glycerin 3.0
Carbomer 0.5
Phenoxyethanol 0.5
Aminomethyl propanol 0.1
Private LabelYes

Package Information.

Qty / Ctn240pcs/cntQty/Pallet60ctns/Pallet=14,400pcs
Meas49*38*19.5cmWeight970kgs
G.W.16kg/cntDimensions100*120*215cm

Composition / Ingredient Data.

According to the CDC guideline, use a hand sanitizer that contains at least 60 alcohol, and our hand sanitizer’s main ingredient is 75 food-grade alcohol, which is safer to use.

Chemical nameCAS No. (by weight)
Ethanol (Alcohol)64-17-575.00
Water7732-18-520.9
Glycerin56-81-53.0
Carbomer54182-57-90.5
Phenoxyethanol67-63-00.5
Aminomethyl Propanol124-68-50.1

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “60ml (2oz) 75 Alcohol”

Your email address will not be published.

X

Read more